Disclaimer

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Swapové poplatky

 

Swapové sazby, taktéž známé jako jednodenní sazby či poplatky za překlopení, se platí za držení pozice přes noc. Swissquote vypořádává jednodenní pozice ve 23:00 CET.

Klientova pozice Negativní swapová sazba Pozitivní swapová sazba
Dlouhá Dostáváte Platíte
Krátká Platíte Dostáváte

 

 

Měnový pár

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000017550.00001485
AUDCHF-0.00002767-0.00000572
AUDJPY-0.001947710.00058777
AUDNZD-0.000013180.00002438
AUDUSD-0.000011380.00001258
CADCHF-0.00002736-0.00000544
CADJPY-0.001931980.00063205
CADSGD-0.000016470.00002157
CHFDKK-0.000122820.00026663
CHFHUF0.005054250.0187574
CHFJPY0.000003120.00361706
CHFNOK0.000101470.00042157
CHFPLN0.000017840.00015827
CHFSEK0.000004880.00031375
CHFSGD0.0000120.00006621
CNHJPY-0.00183211-0.00069787
CUCUSD0.000264030.0007263
CZKJPY-0.000116660.0000437
DAXEUR-0.380020922.78138223
DKKSEK-0.00003150.0000485
ESXEUR0.197186760.98718183
EURAUD0.000002790.00005661
EURCAD0.000001490.00005131
EURCHF-0.000024160.00000956
EURCZK-0.000025320.00090146
EURDKK-0.0001860.0002397
EURGBP-0.00000020.0000284
EURHKD0.000042680.00036883
EURHUF0.00295740.0178135
EURILS-0.000036410.00012854
EURJPY-0.000859780.00305984
EURNOK0.000035570.00038215
EURNZD0.000012190.00007001
EURPLN-0.000011640.00014094
EURRUB0.009251450.01241185
EURSEK-0.000066090.0002682
EURSGD0.000001770.00006063
EURTRY0.001889890.00384448
EURUSD0.000004210.00004119
EURZAR0.002097790.00279875
GBPAUD-0.000024530.00003473
GBPCAD-0.000024840.00003004
GBPCHF-0.0000448-0.0000076
GBPDKK-0.000327240.00013495
GBPHUF-0.00290830.01345085
GBPILS-0.000108710.00007305
GBPJPY-0.003057120.0012673
GBPNOK-0.000143860.00023801
GBPNZD-0.000016410.00004731
GBPPLN-0.000088610.00007963
GBPSEK-0.000249180.00011942
GBPSGD-0.000025430.00003943
GBPTRY0.002063750.00376731
GBPUSD-0.000015580.00002519
HKDJPY-0.000427010.00005122
LCOUSD0.04919970.06221973
MXNJPY-0.00074471-0.00057326
NGCUSD0.05385090.05414832
NOKJPY-0.000306430.00006787
NOKSEK-0.000025370.00000657
NZDCAD-0.00002090.0000091
NZDCHF-0.00002885-0.00000855
NZDDKK-0.000208670.00003918
NZDJPY-0.002184390.00015445
NZDSEK-0.000182590.00001851
NZDSGD-0.000021310.00001381
NZDUSD-0.000013980.00000808
OIL100-0.024360060.06035817
PLNJPY-0.000653820.00030374
RUBJPY-0.00018292-0.00013217
SEKJPY-0.000205090.00017802
SGDHKD-0.00009390.0001283
SGDJPY-0.002236320.00055643
SMICHF-1.651709370.87703482
TRYJPY-0.0054073-0.00268258
USDCAD-0.000023640.00001775
USDCHF-0.00003763-0.00000967
USDCNH0.000267840.00063377
USDCZK-0.000453680.0003288
USDDKK-0.000234640.00003914
USDHKD-0.000104360.00015476
USDHUF-0.00357540.00944705
USDILS-0.000095190.00004212
USDJPY-0.002738670.00053872
USDMXN0.002195070.00290039
USDNOK-0.000141950.00014698
USDPLN-0.000081680.00004659
USDRUB0.006389740.00903075
USDSEK-0.000221940.00005626
USDSGD-0.000024150.00002475
USDTRY0.001023620.00277338
USDZAR0.001466280.00204685
ZARJPY-0.00092342-0.00068126

Zpátky na začátek

 

Drahé kovy

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD-0.000151530.00152379
XAGCHF-0.000693870.0003731
XAGEUR-0.00049250.00050465
XAGGBP-0.000130580.00078571
XAGUSD-0.00005830.00110746
XAUAUD-0.01816980.0952747
XAUCHF-0.05503150.0170032
XAUEUR-0.04007120.0272465
XAUGBP-0.01352380.04835465
XAUTRY3.39027255.2688045
XAUUSD-0.009511950.06921398
XPDUSD-0.069798350.13405945
XPTUSD-0.04123780.04107845

Zpátky na začátek

 

Akciové indexy

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-2.902211551.50000609
#CHINA50-3.057606063.46473348
#DE30-3.376554032.13410046
#ES-1.793993431.13362971
#EU50-0.847041390.53523894
#FR40-1.283336130.81109404
#GB100-1.216124341.26502941
#NAS100-2.173862312.46343392
#NIK225-5.094252934.63032378
#US30-5.451027756.17738874
#US500-0.656718960.74428149

Zpátky na začátek

 
Live chat