Disclaimer

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Swapové poplatky

 

Měnový pár

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000023930.0000109
AUDCHF-0.00007073-0.00004444
AUDJPY-0.00649358-0.00360634
AUDNZD-0.000018760.00002402
AUDUSD0.000000360.00002511
CADCHF-0.00006782-0.00004048
CADJPY-0.00599541-0.00274453
CADSGD-0.000013430.00003123
CHFDKK-0.000106480.00019259
CHFHUF-0.000933750.01253446
CHFJPY-0.000109510.00388958
CHFNOK0.000334780.00063293
CHFPLN0.000162810.0003421
CHFSEK-0.000071380.0003491
CHFSGD0.000078290.00013481
CNHJPY-0.00154981-0.00055019
CUCUSD0.000054820.00019998
DAXEUR-0.29790610.68014991
DKKSEK-0.000027790.00005189
ESXEUR-1.02624358-0.74917669
EURAED0.000296140.00042824
EURAUD0.000081810.00013742
EURCAD0.000065550.00011785
EURCHF-0.000030970.00000777
EURCZK0.00081030.00201777
EURDKK-0.000193390.00014049
EURGBP0.000013910.00004199
EURHKD0.000323860.00092864
EURHUF-0.00413960.01091022
EURJPY-0.001337240.00328729
EURNOK0.000291280.00062173
EURNZD0.000089830.0001535
EURPLN0.000145310.00034559
EURRUB0.014424020.0183861
EURSEK-0.000182210.00028722
EURSGD0.000074910.00013789
EURTRY0.003601750.00479828
EURUSD0.000078130.00011627
EURZAR0.00292020.00364454
GBPAUD0.000036230.0000999
GBPCAD0.000019750.00007976
GBPCHF-0.00007843-0.00003387
GBPDKK-0.00050127-0.00011752
GBPHUF-0.016755850.00062708
GBPJPY-0.00613016-0.00081976
GBPNOK-0.000020020.00035885
GBPNZD0.000041570.00011447
GBPPLN0.000007840.00023907
GBPSEK-0.00060114-0.00006174
GBPSGD0.000029560.00010225
GBPTRY0.00388650.00531355
GBPUSD0.000051110.00009229
HKDJPY-0.00140962-0.00039608
LCOUSD-0.0225899-0.01516669
MXNJPY-0.00160749-0.001211
NGCUSD0.001055120.00118178
NOKJPY-0.00076386-0.00028302
NOKSEK-0.00007213-0.00002127
NZDCAD-0.000025960.00000889
NZDCHF-0.00006893-0.00004263
NZDDKK-0.00044212-0.0002281
NZDJPY-0.00630855-0.00358226
NZDSEK-0.00055725-0.00027973
NZDSGD-0.000023060.00001803
NZDUSD-0.00000210.0000223
OILUSD-0.007547190.00564582
PLNJPY-0.00217994-0.0006596
SEKJPY-0.000247430.00030745
SGDHKD-0.000215530.00022974
SGDJPY-0.00692683-0.0033431
SMICHF-2.49805756-1.73223211
TRYJPY-0.01388805-0.01051182
USDAED-0.00005510.00005611
USDCAD-0.00005955-0.00001324
USDCHF-0.00011596-0.00008264
USDCNH-0.000237370.00007727
USDCZK-0.00126695-0.00021899
USDDKK-0.00074898-0.00045952
USDHKD-0.000394170.00013467
USDHUF-0.0284768-0.01540279
USDILS-0.00030621-0.00014713
USDJPY-0.01147807-0.0070519
USDMXN0.002611360.00356906
USDNOK-0.00048269-0.0001963
USDPLN-0.00020216-0.00002823
USDRUB0.007643160.01075691
USDSEK-0.00097326-0.00056622
USDSGD-0.000051360.00000316
USDTRY0.002712680.00363734
USDZAR0.00136430.00199073
ZARJPY-0.00175228-0.0012816

Zpátky na začátek

 

Drahé kovy

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000715370.00166307
XAGCHF-0.000668390.00002145
XAGEUR-0.000441610.00014567
XAGGBP-0.000009790.00049885
XAGUSD0.000821510.00162455
XAUAUD0.054004660.13023257
XAUCHF-0.06223775-0.00716
XAUEUR-0.042319930.00456425
XAUGBP-0.004919750.0356397
XAUUSD0.06459240.1181088
XPDUSD-0.4740750.13789075
XPTUSD0.047330.0934796

Zpátky na začátek

 

Akciové indexy

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.87261190.45458569
#DE30-0.98671480.70904456
#DJ30-0.014078213.66721165
#ES-0.772202340.55474377
#EU50-0.282299730.20282907
#FR40-0.450213440.32349731
#GB100-0.36183730.66176099
#NAS100-0.00409731.06726769
#SP500-0.001543980.40215418

Zpátky na začátek

 
Live chat